Our Featured Listings

Residential Listings

Downtown VW

Priced Up To $750,000, Page (2)

 
 
 
 
702 - 1325 Rolston Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Jul 4th, 2-4PM
702 - 1325 Rolston Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$749,000 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 718 sqft

Listed by Multiple Realty Ltd..

509 - 1225 Richards Street, Heart of Yaletown (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
509 - 1225 Richards Street  
Heart of Yaletown (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$524,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 503 sqft

Listed by Stilhavn Real Estate Services.

304 - 1295 Richards Street, Heart of Yaletown (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
304 - 1295 Richards Street  
Heart of Yaletown (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$549,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 594 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Select Properties.

2006 - 535 Smithe Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Jul 4th, 12-2PM
2006 - 535 Smithe Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$568,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 510 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Masters Realty.

2206 - 1255 Seymour Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
2206 - 1255 Seymour Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$547,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 511 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

507 - 789 Drake Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
507 - 789 Drake Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$349,999 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 627 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

2203 - 1289 Hornby Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Jul 5th, 1-3PM
2203 - 1289 Hornby Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$559,000 Condo 0 Beds 1 Bath 466 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

1207 - 602 Citadel Parade, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Jul 5th, 2-4PM
1207 - 602 Citadel Parade  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$569,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 624 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Lions Gate Realty Ltd..

1707 - 689 Abbott Street, Downtown VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1707 - 689 Abbott Street  
Downtown VW, Vancouver West
$699,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 561 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - 1st West Realty.

202 - 1199 Seymour Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
202 - 1199 Seymour Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$599,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 628 sqft

Listed by HonestDoor Inc..

2204 - 1255 Seymour Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
2204 - 1255 Seymour Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$549,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 493 sqft

Listed by Real Broker.

214 - 1330 Burrard Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
214 - 1330 Burrard Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$474,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 552 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

902 - 1351 Continental Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
902 - 1351 Continental Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$715,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 638 sqft

Listed by Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd..

2410 - 501 Pacific Street, Heart of Yaletown (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
2410 - 501 Pacific Street  
Heart of Yaletown (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$549,000 Condo 0 Beds 1 Bath 515 sqft

Listed by Behroyan & Associates Real Estate Services.

1020 - 68 Smithe Street, Heart of Yaletown (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Jul 4th, 2-4PM
1020 - 68 Smithe Street  
Heart of Yaletown (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$699,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 725 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

508 - 1189 Howe Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
508 - 1189 Howe Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$645,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 661 sqft

Listed by Dracco Pacific Realty.

608 - 933 Seymour Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Jul 4th, 2-3:30PM
608 - 933 Seymour Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$599,880 Loft 1 Bed 1 Bath 586 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

806 - 1330 Burrard Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
806 - 1330 Burrard Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$488,500 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 536 sqft

Listed by YVR International Realty.


Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Yuliya Lys PREC* for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.