Our Featured Listings

Residential Listings

Downtown VW

Priced between $1,000,000 to $1,250,000, Page (1)

 
 
 
 
2606 - 889 Pacific Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Just Listed
2606 - 889 Pacific Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,149,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 820 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

1601 - 1308 Hornby Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th - 27th, 2-4PM
1601 - 1308 Hornby Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,034,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 930 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX City Realty.

505 - 833 Homer Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
505 - 833 Homer Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,198,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,099 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Select Properties.

2602 - 1372 Seymour Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
2602 - 1372 Seymour Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,188,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 985 sqft

Listed by Interlink Realty.

3104 - 833 Seymour Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 27th, 1-2PM
3104 - 833 Seymour Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,188,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,072 sqft

Listed by Stonehaus Realty Corp..

1501 - 1308 Hornby Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
1501 - 1308 Hornby Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,029,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 931 sqft

Listed by Magsen Realty Inc..

710 - 1050 Burrard Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
710 - 1050 Burrard Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,099,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,069 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

1110 - 1050 Burrard Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
1110 - 1050 Burrard Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,049,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,069 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

406 - 889 Pacific Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th, 2-4PM
406 - 889 Pacific Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,198,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 959 sqft

Listed by Real Broker.

1251 - 38 Smithe Street, Heart of Yaletown (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th, 2-4PM
1251 - 38 Smithe Street  
Heart of Yaletown (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,049,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 818 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

2406 - 1155 Seymour Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
2406 - 1155 Seymour Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,048,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 936 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

711 - 618 Abbott Street, Downtown VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
711 - 618 Abbott Street  
Downtown VW, Vancouver West
$1,209,000 Penthouse 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,314 sqft

Listed by Real Broker.

3101 - 688 Abbott Street, Downtown VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
3101 - 688 Abbott Street  
Downtown VW, Vancouver West
$1,018,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 951 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

902 - 889 Pacific Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
902 - 889 Pacific Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,099,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 892 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

3508 - 1372 Seymour Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
3508 - 1372 Seymour Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,198,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 962 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

1404 - 1205 Howe Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th, 2-4PM
1404 - 1205 Howe Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,188,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,185 sqft

Listed by Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd..

2505 - 565 Smithe Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
2505 - 565 Smithe Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,089,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,028 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

1503 - 833 Seymour Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
1503 - 833 Seymour Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,028,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,003 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.


Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Yuliya Lys PREC* for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.