Our Featured Listings

Condos in

Vancouver West

Page (12)

 
 
 
 
201 - 1425 Cypress Street, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
201 - 1425 Cypress Street  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$538,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 509 sqft

Listed by WESTSIDE Tom Gradecak Realty.

901 - 1171 Jervis Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
901 - 1171 Jervis Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$1,399,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,028 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

2402 - 1482 Robson Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
2402 - 1482 Robson Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$2,680,000 Condo 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,404 sqft

Listed by Magnum Projects Ltd./1NE Collective Realty Inc..

1905 - 5728 Berton Avenue, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1905 - 5728 Berton Avenue  
University VW, Vancouver West
$1,100,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,029 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

105 - 5740 Toronto Road, University VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
105 - 5740 Toronto Road  
University VW, Vancouver West
$899,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 858 sqft

Listed by Dracco Pacific Realty.

2908 - 833 Seymour Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 27th, 2-4PM
2908 - 833 Seymour Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$569,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 587 sqft

Listed by 88West Realty.

1502 - 939 Homer Street, Heart of Yaletown (Yaletown), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th, 2-4PM
1502 - 939 Homer Street  
Heart of Yaletown (Yaletown), Vancouver West
$799,000 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 791 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Lions Gate Realty Ltd..

3102 - 1482 Robson Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
3102 - 1482 Robson Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$6,980,000 Condo 3 Beds 4 Baths 2,253 sqft

Listed by Magnum Projects Ltd./1NE Collective Realty Inc..

2402 - 1408 Robson Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
2402 - 1408 Robson Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$2,680,000 Condo 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,398 sqft

Listed by Magnum Projects Ltd./1NE Collective Realty Inc..

2304 - 1408 Robson Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
2304 - 1408 Robson Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$1,684,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 935 sqft

Listed by Magnum Projects Ltd./1NE Collective Realty Inc..

204 - 4675 Cambie Street, Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
204 - 4675 Cambie Street  
Cambie, Vancouver West
$1,839,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,144 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

1608 - 8189 Cambie Street, Marpole, Vancouver West photo number 2
1608 - 8189 Cambie Street  
Marpole, Vancouver West
$728,888 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 733 sqft

Listed by 1NE Collective Realty Inc..

406 - 928 Richards Street, Heart of Yaletown (Yaletown), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 27th, 2-4PM
406 - 928 Richards Street  
Heart of Yaletown (Yaletown), Vancouver West
$925,000 Condo 1 Bed 2 Baths 760 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

907 - 811 Helmcken Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
907 - 811 Helmcken Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$695,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 837 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Westside.

2204 - 1482 Robson Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
2204 - 1482 Robson Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$999,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 523 sqft

Listed by Magnum Projects Ltd./1NE Collective Realty Inc..

2106 - 1482 Robson Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
2106 - 1482 Robson Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$1,845,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 929 sqft

Listed by Magnum Projects Ltd./1NE Collective Realty Inc..

1507 - 1003 Pacific Street, West End VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
1507 - 1003 Pacific Street  
West End VW, Vancouver West
$449,800 Condo 0 Beds 1 Bath 426 sqft

Listed by Engel & Volkers Vancouver.

306 - 2020 Alma Street, Kitsilano, Vancouver West photo number 2
306 - 2020 Alma Street  
Kitsilano, Vancouver West
$799,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 771 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.


Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Yuliya Lys PREC* for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.