Our Featured Listings

Residential Listings

Vancouver West

Priced from $1,250,000, Page (50)

 
 
 
 
1051 Richards Street, Heart of Yaletown (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
1051 Richards Street  
Heart of Yaletown (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$1,399,900 Townhome 2 Beds 3 Baths 1,218 sqft

Listed by Laboutique Realty.

1038 Park Drive, Marpole, Vancouver West photo number 2
1038 Park Drive  
Marpole, Vancouver West
$1,498,000 Townhome 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,612 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX City Realty.

1016 W 52nd Avenue, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
1016 W 52nd Avenue  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$2,288,000 Townhome 4 Beds 4 Baths 2,000 sqft

Listed by Evermark Real Estate Services.

4090 W 31st Avenue, Dunbar, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 27th, 2-4PM
4090 W 31st Avenue  
Dunbar, Vancouver West
$5,380,000 House 8 Beds 9 Baths 4,320 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

763 W 64th Avenue, Marpole, Vancouver West photo number 2
763 W 64th Avenue  
Marpole, Vancouver West
$3,463,000 House 6 Beds 4 Baths 3,573 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Westcoast.

904 - 2323 Fir Street, Fairview VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
904 - 2323 Fir Street  
Fairview VW, Vancouver West
$2,769,900 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,295 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

1683 W 64th Avenue, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
1683 W 64th Avenue  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$3,580,000 House 5 Beds 5 Baths 2,610 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Select Properties.

4606 W 11th Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4606 W 11th Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$3,680,000 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 3,640 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Encore.

609 - 7428 Alberta Street, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
609 - 7428 Alberta Street  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$1,550,000 Penthouse 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,469 sqft

Listed by Homeland Realty.

1404 - 819 Hamilton Street, Yaletown North, Vancouver West photo number 2
1404 - 819 Hamilton Street  
Yaletown North, Vancouver West
$1,298,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,416 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Lions Gate Realty Ltd..

4377 W 12th Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4377 W 12th Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$2,489,000 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,979 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

2459 W 39th Avenue, Kerrisdale, Vancouver West photo number 2
2459 W 39th Avenue  
Kerrisdale, Vancouver West
$1,499,900 Townhome 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,442 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

156 W 47th Avenue, Oakridge VW, Vancouver West photo number 2
156 W 47th Avenue  
Oakridge VW, Vancouver West
$2,880,000 House 4 Beds 2 Baths 2,088 sqft

Listed by Team 3000 Realty Ltd..

PH1 - 930 Cambie Street, Heart of Yaletown (Yaletown), Vancouver West photo number 2
PH1 - 930 Cambie Street  
Heart of Yaletown (Yaletown), Vancouver West
$3,128,000 Condo 3 Beds 3 Baths 2,040 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Sabre Realty Group.

4307 W 13th Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4307 W 13th Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$4,380,000 House 5 Beds 5 Baths 2,974 sqft

Listed by LeHomes Realty Premier.

3103 - 1335 Howe Street, Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th, 2-4PM
3103 - 1335 Howe Street  
Yaletown North (Downtown VW), Vancouver West
$2,099,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,265 sqft

Listed by Engel & Volkers Vancouver.

922 Park Drive, Marpole, Vancouver West photo number 2
922 Park Drive  
Marpole, Vancouver West
$1,799,000 House 6 Beds 3 Baths 2,194 sqft

Listed by Dracco Pacific Realty.

406 Greensboro Place, South Cambie, Vancouver West photo number 2
406 Greensboro Place  
South Cambie, Vancouver West
$2,149,000 Townhome 3 Beds 3 Baths 2,481 sqft

Listed by TRG The Residential Group Downtown Realty.


Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Yuliya Lys PREC* for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.