Our Featured Listings

Townhomes in

Vancouver East

Page (10)

 
 
 
 
2210 E 1st Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
Open House Aug 22nd - 23rd, 1-3PM
2210 E 1st Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,049,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 990 sqft

Listed by Link Brokerage Inc./Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

153 - 2230 E 1st Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
Open House Aug 22nd - 23rd, 1-3PM
153 - 2230 E 1st Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,299,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,255 sqft

Listed by Link Brokerage Inc./Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

309 - 2250 E 1st Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
Open House Aug 22nd - 23rd, 1-3PM
309 - 2250 E 1st Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$699,000 • Townhome • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 786 sqft

Listed by Link Brokerage Inc./Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

1732 Templeton Drive, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
Open House Aug 22nd - 23rd, 1-3PM
1732 Templeton Drive  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,249,000 • Townhome • 2 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,130 sqft

Listed by Link Brokerage Inc./Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

104 - 2250 E 1st Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
104 - 2250 E 1st Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$949,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,011 sqft

Listed by Link Brokerage Inc./Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

1950 E Kent Avenue South, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
1950 E Kent Avenue South  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$1,028,000 • Townhome • 2 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,370 sqft

Listed by Success Realty & Insurance Ltd.

SL 11 - 320 N Nanaimo Street, Hastings Sunrise, Vancouver East photo number 2
SL 11 - 320 N Nanaimo Street  
Hastings Sunrise, Vancouver East
$954,900 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,031 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

SL 1 - 320 N Nanaimo Street, Hastings Sunrise, Vancouver East photo number 2
SL 1 - 320 N Nanaimo Street  
Hastings Sunrise, Vancouver East
$449,900 • Townhome • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 572 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

3 - 2150 Se Marine Drive, South Marine, Vancouver East photo number 2
3 - 2150 Se Marine Drive  
South Marine, Vancouver East
$778,900 • Townhome • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,245 sqft

Listed by Latitude Realty Inc..

D - 3439 E 43rd Avenue, Killarney VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
D - 3439 E 43rd Avenue  
Killarney VE, Vancouver East
$898,800 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,313 sqft

Listed by Laboutique Realty.

3444 Langford Avenue, Champlain Heights, Vancouver East photo number 2
3444 Langford Avenue  
Champlain Heights, Vancouver East
$715,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,359 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

108 - 2085 E 1 Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
108 - 2085 E 1 Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,199,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,326 sqft

Listed by Link Brokerage Inc./Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

1 - 2240 E 39th Avenue, Victoria VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
1 - 2240 E 39th Avenue  
Victoria VE, Vancouver East
$1,499,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,350 sqft

Listed by Stilhavn Real Estate Services.

1 - 2242 E 39th Avenue, Victoria VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
1 - 2242 E 39th Avenue  
Victoria VE, Vancouver East
$1,649,000 • Townhome • 4 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,650 sqft

Listed by Stilhavn Real Estate Services.

211 - 5625 Senlac Street, Killarney VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
211 - 5625 Senlac Street  
Killarney VE, Vancouver East
$1,050,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,400 sqft

Listed by Team 3000 Realty Ltd..

4886 Eldorado Mews, Collingwood VE, Vancouver East photo number 2
4886 Eldorado Mews  
Collingwood VE, Vancouver East
$938,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,231 sqft

Listed by Multiple Realty Ltd..


Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Yuliya Lys PREC* for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.