Our Featured Listings

Houses in

Point Grey

Page (4)

 
 
 
 
4279 W 16th Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4279 W 16th Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$2,788,880 House 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,106 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

1937 Tolmie Street, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
1937 Tolmie Street  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$6,400,000 House 3 Beds 3 Baths 3,353 sqft

Listed by WESTSIDE Tom Gradecak Realty.

4755 W 4th Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4755 W 4th Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$8,990,000 House 7 Beds 8 Baths 7,215 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

3985 W 14th Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
3985 W 14th Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$4,180,000 House 7 Beds 6 Baths 4,046 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty Westmar.

4343 11th Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4343 11th Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$2,328,888 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,279 sqft

Listed by Coldwell Banker Universe Realty.

4632 W 11th Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4632 W 11th Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$4,998,000 House 7 Beds 6 Baths 3,964 sqft

Listed by Grand Central Realty.

3853 W 14th Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
3853 W 14th Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$6,670,000 House 8 Beds 7 Baths 5,308 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

4521 Langara Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4521 Langara Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$8,600,000 House 4 Beds 6 Baths 3,850 sqft

Listed by Stilhavn Real Estate Services.

3820 W 12th Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
3820 W 12th Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$4,198,000 House 6 Beds 3 Baths 3,552 sqft

Listed by WESTSIDE Tom Gradecak Realty.

4585 Bellevue Drive, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4585 Bellevue Drive  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$6,500,000 House 2 Beds 3 Baths 4,649 sqft

Listed by Homeland Realty.

4399 Locarno Crescent, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4399 Locarno Crescent  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$3,880,000 House 3 Beds 3 Baths 3,083 sqft

Listed by Regent Park Realty Inc..

4850 Fannin Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4850 Fannin Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$28,000,000 House 6 Beds 8 Baths 9,245 sqft

Listed by FaithWilson Christies International Real Estate.

1909 Discovery Street, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
1909 Discovery Street  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$8,888,888 House 4 Beds 5 Baths 5,133 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

4580 W 1st Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4580 W 1st Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$3,380,000 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,531 sqft

Listed by Dracco Pacific Realty.

4618 W 8th Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4618 W 8th Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$3,860,000 House 5 Beds 6 Baths 2,720 sqft

Listed by 1NE Collective Realty Inc..

4518 W 12th Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4518 W 12th Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$2,150,000 House 3 Beds 1 Bath 2,062 sqft

Listed by WESTSIDE Tom Gradecak Realty.

4316 W 2nd Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
4316 W 2nd Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$3,988,000 House 6 Beds 3 Baths 2,931 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Select Properties.

4416 W 1st Avenue, Point Grey, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 25th, 10AM-12PM
4416 W 1st Avenue  
Point Grey, Vancouver West
$7,998,000 House 4 Beds 6 Baths 3,701 sqft

Listed by Rennie & Associates Realty - Jason Soprovich.


Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Yuliya Lys PREC* for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.