Our Featured Listings

Townhomes in

South Granville

Page (1)

 
 
 
 
7305 Hudson Street, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
7305 Hudson Street  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$1,599,000 Townhome 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,464 sqft

Listed by TRG The Residential Group Downtown Realty.

7303 Hudson Street, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
7303 Hudson Street  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$2,249,000 Townhome 3 Beds 4 Baths 2,002 sqft

Listed by TRG The Residential Group Downtown Realty.

1012 W 52nd Avenue, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th - 27th, 1-5PM
1012 W 52nd Avenue  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$1,898,000 Townhome 4 Beds 3 Baths 1,702 sqft

Listed by Evermark Real Estate Services.

6815 Oak Street, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th - 27th, 1-5PM
6815 Oak Street  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$1,448,000 Townhome 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,316 sqft

Listed by Evermark Real Estate Services.

1008 W 52nd Avenue, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th - 27th, 1-5PM
1008 W 52nd Avenue  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$1,498,000 Townhome 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,329 sqft

Listed by Evermark Real Estate Services.

1010 W 52nd Avenue, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th - 27th, 1-5PM
1010 W 52nd Avenue  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$1,498,000 Townhome 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,316 sqft

Listed by Evermark Real Estate Services.

225 - 1010 W 47th Avenue, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 27th, 1-4PM
225 - 1010 W 47th Avenue  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$1,299,000 Townhome 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,271 sqft

Listed by Bel-Air Realty Group Ltd..

7476 Granville Street, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 27th, 2-4PM
7476 Granville Street  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$1,478,000 Townhome 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,635 sqft

Listed by Homeland Realty.

6170 Granville Street, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th, 2-4PM
6170 Granville Street  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$664,000 Townhome 1 Bed 1 Bath 667 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

6160 Granville Street, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th, 2-4PM
6160 Granville Street  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$1,934,900 Townhome 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,754 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

6162 Granville Street, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th, 2-4PM
6162 Granville Street  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$1,721,500 Townhome 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,588 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

6164 Granville Street, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th, 2-4PM
6164 Granville Street  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$658,000 Townhome 1 Bed 1 Bath 658 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

6166 Granville Street, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th, 2-4PM
6166 Granville Street  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$940,000 Townhome 2 Beds 2 Baths 982 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

6168 Granville Street, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Sep 26th, 2-4PM
6168 Granville Street  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$1,512,500 Townhome 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,375 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

1493 Tilney Mews, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
1493 Tilney Mews  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$1,598,000 Townhome 4 Beds 4 Baths 1,839 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

1016 W 52nd Avenue, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
1016 W 52nd Avenue  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$2,288,000 Townhome 4 Beds 4 Baths 2,000 sqft

Listed by Evermark Real Estate Services.

231 - 1012 W 47th Avenue, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
231 - 1012 W 47th Avenue  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$999,000 Townhome 2 Beds 2 Baths 831 sqft

Listed by Evermark Real Estate Services.

1581 W 57th Avenue, South Granville, Vancouver West photo number 2
1581 W 57th Avenue  
South Granville, Vancouver West
$1,380,000 Townhome 2 Beds 3 Baths 1,333 sqft

Listed by Interlink Realty.


Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Yuliya Lys PREC* for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.