Our Featured Listings

Duplexes in

Grandview Woodland

Page (1)

 
 
 
 
1506 E 11th Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
1506 E 11th Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,479,000 Duplex 2 Beds 3 Baths 1,235 sqft

Listed by Engel & Volkers Vancouver.

1 - 2177 E 11th Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
1 - 2177 E 11th Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$2,048,000 Duplex 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,775 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

2236 E 5th Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
2236 E 5th Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$2,188,000 Duplex 4 Beds 4 Baths 1,775 sqft

Listed by Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd..

1 - 2124 E 8 Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
1 - 2124 E 8 Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,750,000 Duplex 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,565 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

3 - 2124 E 8 Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
3 - 2124 E 8 Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,775,000 Duplex 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,447 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

1 - 2282 E 8th Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
1 - 2282 E 8th Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,585,000 Duplex 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,553 sqft

Listed by Selmak Realty Limited.

2137 E 2nd Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
2137 E 2nd Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,799,000 Duplex 3 Beds 4 Baths 1,777 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

2196 E 19th Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
2196 E 19th Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,699,000 Duplex 4 Beds 3 Baths 1,643 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

2153 E 20th Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
2153 E 20th Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,799,000 Duplex 4 Beds 4 Baths 1,937 sqft

Listed by Westmont Realty Inc..

2138 Venables Street, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
2138 Venables Street  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,550,000 Duplex 5 Beds 4 Baths 1,463 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

1820 Woodland Drive, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
1820 Woodland Drive  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,599,000 Duplex 5 Beds 4 Baths 1,825 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Select Realty.

2 - 1826 E 2nd Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
2 - 1826 E 2nd Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,748,000 Duplex 4 Beds 4 Baths 1,514 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

2 - 2339 Parker Street, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
2 - 2339 Parker Street  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,248,000 Duplex 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,097 sqft

Listed by Engel & Volkers Vancouver.

1 - 2339 Parker Street, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
1 - 2339 Parker Street  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$2,248,000 Duplex 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,041 sqft

Listed by Engel & Volkers Vancouver.

1758 E 14th Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
1758 E 14th Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,639,999 Duplex 3 Beds 4 Baths 1,520 sqft

Listed by REMAX Elevate Realty.

2 - 2211 William Street, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
2 - 2211 William Street  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,878,000 Duplex 3 Beds 4 Baths 1,697 sqft

Listed by Real Broker.

2 - 2277 E 19th Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
2 - 2277 E 19th Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,739,000 Duplex 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,638 sqft

Listed by Stilhavn Real Estate Services.

2066 E 1st Avenue, Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East photo number 2
2066 E 1st Avenue  
Grandview Woodland, Vancouver East
$1,448,000 Duplex 5 Beds 3 Baths 1,542 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..


Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Yuliya Lys PREC* for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.